Cowboy Jamboree Results




Sept. 28, 2013

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree
                           Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013
                               TEAM RESULTS: COLLEGE - FEMALE

1. 43 Oklahoma Baptist ( 19:28.89 1:37:24.48 2:24.26) ================================================== 1 1 Hannah Helker 17:41.74 2 5 Whitney Warfield 19:44.26 3 6 Lauren Wood 19:46.49 4 15 Miranda Dent 20:05.99 5 16 Johanna Kleinsasser 20:06.00 6 ( 22) Katelyn Fritz 20:20.48 7 ( 32) Kelsey Graham 20:48.74

2. 98 Wayland Baptist ( 20:07.34 1:40:36.71 2:00.50) ================================================== 1 2 Sarah Jerotich 19:05.49 2 3 Selene Lopez 19:24.74 3 21 Emileigh Willems 20:19.24 4 29 Melissa Cejas 20:41.25 5 43 Michelle Gonzalez 21:05.99 6 ( 67) Megan Robinett 22:00.74 7 (101) Belinda Gomez 23:58.49

3. 104 Central Oklahoma ( 20:19.69 1:41:38.45 0:54.74) ================================================== 1 9 Katie Kerns 19:54.74 2 17 Rebekah Hickkman 20:12.74 3 20 Jacquelynn Skocik 20:17.23 4 25 Stephanie Fleig 20:24.26 5 33 Rachel Davis 20:49.48 6 ( 50) Makayla Miller 21:15.74 7 ( 52) Ashlyn Wilhite 21:19.74

4. 136 Oklahoma City ( 20:33.14 1:42:45.72 1:18.75) ================================================== 1 4 Katrina Nolan 19:41.74 2 19 Madeline Boehlke 20:13.76 3 36 Denet Sang 20:53.24 4 38 Chloe Boehlke 20:56.49 5 39 Rileigh Darby-Mcclure 21:00.49 6 ( 41) Raechel Brown 21:03.73

5. 174 El Paso CC ( 20:49.63 1:44:08.18 1:52.52) ================================================== 1 8 Andrea Amaro 19:53.98 2 13 Shannon Leuvano 20:03.48 3 45 Brisa Carrillo 21:11.99 4 46 Mindy Rincon 21:12.23 5 62 Daniela Rodriguez 21:46.50 6 ( 73) Dolores Gonzalez 22:09.98

5. 174 TAMU-Commerce ( 20:49.68 1:44:08.42 1:31.25) ================================================== 1 14 Terra Truitt 20:04.74 2 26 Kelsey Grier 20:31.73 3 37 Tori Lenz 20:54.73 4 40 Mary Hammonds 21:01.23 5 57 Mackenzie Myers 21:35.99 6 ( 70) Katia Romero 22:04.24 7 ( 75) Kelli Hardenbrook 22:18.00

7. 193 Lubbock Christian ( 20:56.53 1:44:42.69 1:55.52) ================================================== 1 10 Daisy Tuwei 19:56.23 2 24 Gladys Miranda 20:23.49 3 30 Devin Caballero 20:41.99 4 64 Abbi Brock 21:49.23 5 65 Yeslin Frias 21:51.75 6 ( 72) Taylor Ogle 22:09.49 7 ( 98) Kayla Ingraham 23:25.74

8. 218 Evangel ( 21:07.44 1:45:37.20 0:59.26) ================================================== 1 28 Bethany Davis 20:35.98 2 34 Jessica Bear 20:49.74 3 49 Lindsey Mead 21:15.26 4 53 Emily Perona 21:20.98 5 54 Alicia States 21:35.24 6 ( 66) Joanna Cogiel 21:53.74 7 ( 78) Kelsey Knowlton 22:27.74

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: COLLEGE - FEMALE

9. 232 Oklahoma Christian ( 21:15.14 1:46:15.70 1:44.01) ================================================== 1 11 Layne Hammer 20:00.23 2 47 Maci Rich 21:12.73 3 55 Tara Lewis 21:35.76 4 59 Sarah Cobb 21:42.74 5 60 Katharine Jones 21:44.24 6 ( 69) Maria Sargent 22:04.00 7 ( 81) Tavia Hoheisel 22:36.99

10. 262 Hutchinson CC ( 21:29.19 1:47:25.95 2:48.75) ================================================== 1 18 Kaylah Romine 20:13.74 2 44 Ashlynn Lambert 21:10.25 3 48 Cecilia Lane 21:14.49 4 61 Michaela Golliher 21:44.98 5 91 Priscilla King 23:02.49 6 ( 99) Ashley Claxton 23:26.74 7 (100) Jordan Hall 23:27.48

11. 272 Southwest (Kan.) ( 21:33.99 1:47:49.97 2:34.25) ================================================== 1 23 Kelsey Buffum 20:21.73 2 31 Cassie Hollenback 20:46.00 3 56 Wendee Harris 21:35.77 4 74 Maddie Chapin 22:10.49 5 88 Rebeca Gamez 22:55.98 6 ( 95) Alissa Gould 23:13.48 7 (103) Cori Hunt 24:13.48

12. 337 Haskell Indian Nations ( 22:22.88 1:51:54.44 4:29.24) ================================================== 1 27 Talisa Budder 20:33.75 2 35 Tiare Littlehead 20:50.23 3 80 Ashlee Wermy 22:35.74 4 87 Samantha Taylor 22:51.73 5 108 Danielle Quintana 25:02.99 6 (109) Cherica Eckiwaudah 25:18.23 7 (111) Anjelica Bedonie 25:47.49

13. 345 Allen County CC ( 22:09.03 1:50:45.19 3:22.25) ================================================== 1 7 Danae McGee 19:47.99 2 77 Tirzah Soap 22:25.24 3 83 Mahalia Soap 22:38.48 4 84 Alisn Stevens 22:43.24 5 94 Caitlin Boeckman 23:10.24

14. 374 Southern Nazarene ( 22:45.54 1:53:47.71 4:59.26) ================================================== 1 12 Megan Johnson 20:01.99 2 71 Morgan Sawyer 22:06.99 3 82 Kate Srader 22:37.75 4 102 Emily Keller 23:59.73 5 107 Melissa Hampton 25:01.25

15. 381 St. Gregory's ( 22:26.74 1:52:13.70 2:17.75) ================================================== 1 42 Haley Gee 21:03.99 2 68 Alexis Gee 22:02.48 3 85 Monica Escobar 22:47.24 4 89 Felicia Kuse 22:58.25 5 97 Cassidy Murray 23:21.74 6 (105) Beth Smith 24:31.49 7 (113) Tanya Martinez 26:04.75

16. 413 Colby CC ( 22:41.34 1:53:26.72 1:37.75) ================================================== 1 58 Emily Chestnut 21:38.99 2 76 Heather Schneider 22:20.74 3 90 Joyce Korir 23:00.99 4 93 Dolvine Serem 23:09.26 5 96 Sierra Besmer 23:16.74 6 (110) Christina Bedore 25:33.23

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: COLLEGE - FEMALE

17. 416 Garden City CC ( 23:14.04 1:56:10.21 4:36.76) ================================================== 1 51 Jenny Boroughs 21:16.73 2 63 Anahy Castro 21:47.76 3 86 Jaden Bolmer 22:49.24 4 104 Sandra Thornton 24:22.99 5 112 Arely Navarrette 25:53.49

18. 506 University of Science and Arts Coll ( 24:56.23 2:04:41.19 4:28.99) ================================================== 1 79 Deborah Parl 22:35.49 2 92 Kylie Parker 23:09.24 3 106 Aspen Burroughs 24:51.74 4 114 Katie Jones 27:00.24 5 115 Rachael Moses 27:04.48 6 (116) Brittney Dewitt 31:36.49 7 (117) Emily Albrect 35:42.49

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: College - Female Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 1 1 Hannah Helker Oklahoma Baptist 17:41.74 3:33 2 2 Sarah Jerotich Wayland Baptist 19:05.49 3:50 3 3 Selene Lopez Wayland Baptist 19:24.74 3:53 4 4 Katrina Nolan Oklahoma City 19:41.74 3:57 5 5 Whitney Warfield Oklahoma Baptist 19:44.26 3:57 6 6 Lauren Wood Oklahoma Baptist 19:46.49 3:58 7 7 Danae McGee Allen County CC 19:47.99 3:58 8 8 Andrea Amaro El Paso CC 19:53.98 3:59 9 9 Katie Kerns Central Oklahoma 19:54.74 3:59 10 10 Daisy Tuwei Lubbock Christian 19:56.23 4:00 11 11 Layne Hammer Oklahoma Christian 20:00.23 4:01 12 12 Megan Johnson Southern Nazarene 20:01.99 4:01 13 13 Shannon Leuvano El Paso CC 20:03.48 4:01 14 14 Terra Truitt TAMU-Commerce 20:04.74 4:01 15 15 Miranda Dent Oklahoma Baptist 20:05.99 4:02 16 16 Johanna Kleinsasser Oklahoma Baptist 20:06.00 4:02 17 17 Rebekah Hickkman Central Oklahoma 20:12.74 4:03 18 18 Kaylah Romine Hutchinson CC 20:13.74 4:03 19 19 Madeline Boehlke Oklahoma City 20:13.76 4:03 20 20 Jacquelynn Skocik Central Oklahoma 20:17.23 4:04 21 Sarah Moore 20:18.75 4:04 22 21 Emileigh Willems Wayland Baptist 20:19.24 4:04 23 22 Katelyn Fritz Oklahoma Baptist 20:20.48 4:05 24 23 Kelsey Buffum Southwest (Kan.) 20:21.73 4:05 25 24 Gladys Miranda Lubbock Christian 20:23.49 4:05 26 25 Stephanie Fleig Central Oklahoma 20:24.26 4:05 27 Sarah Sharp Oklahoma Wesleyan 20:30.49 4:07 28 26 Kelsey Grier TAMU-Commerce 20:31.73 4:07 29 27 Talisa Budder Haskell Indian Nations 20:33.75 4:07 30 28 Bethany Davis Evangel 20:35.98 4:08 31 29 Melissa Cejas Wayland Baptist 20:41.25 4:09 32 30 Devin Caballero Lubbock Christian 20:41.99 4:09 33 31 Cassie Hollenback Southwest (Kan.) 20:46.00 4:10 34 32 Kelsey Graham Oklahoma Baptist 20:48.74 4:10 35 33 Rachel Davis Central Oklahoma 20:49.48 4:10 36 34 Jessica Bear Evangel 20:49.74 4:10 37 35 Tiare Littlehead Haskell Indian Nations 20:50.23 4:11 38 Amanda Buhr Missouri Valley 20:51.98 4:11 39 36 Denet Sang Oklahoma City 20:53.24 4:11 40 37 Tori Lenz TAMU-Commerce 20:54.73 4:11 41 38 Chloe Boehlke Oklahoma City 20:56.49 4:12 42 39 Rileigh Darby-Mcclure Oklahoma City 21:00.49 4:13 43 40 Mary Hammonds TAMU-Commerce 21:01.23 4:13 44 41 Raechel Brown Oklahoma City 21:03.73 4:13 45 42 Haley Gee St. Gregory's 21:03.99 4:13 46 43 Michelle Gonzalez Wayland Baptist 21:05.99 4:14 47 Samantha Horton Oklahoma Baptist 21:09.74 4:14 48 44 Ashlynn Lambert Hutchinson CC 21:10.25 4:15 49 Joanna Gibbs Oklahoma Baptist 21:11.50 4:15 50 45 Brisa Carrillo El Paso CC 21:11.99 4:15 51 46 Mindy Rincon El Paso CC 21:12.23 4:15 52 47 Maci Rich Oklahoma Christian 21:12.73 4:15 53 Allie Antrim Oklahoma Wesleyan 21:13.48 4:15 54 48 Cecilia Lane Hutchinson CC 21:14.49 4:15 55 49 Lindsey Mead Evangel 21:15.26 4:16 56 50 Makayla Miller Central Oklahoma 21:15.74 4:16 57 Karly Hartley Cowley County CC 21:16.23 4:16 58 51 Jenny Boroughs Garden City CC 21:16.73 4:16 59 Kate O'Halloran 21:18.99 4:16 60 52 Ashlyn Wilhite Central Oklahoma 21:19.74 4:16 61 53 Emily Perona Evangel 21:20.98 4:17 62 Lauren Franz Oklahoma Baptist 21:22.99 4:17 63 McKinney Andrea 21:25.00 4:17 64 Emily Banks Oklahoma Baptist 21:25.49 4:18 65 Rachel Parsons Central Oklahoma 21:31.98 4:19 66 54 Alicia States Evangel 21:35.24 4:20 67 55 Tara Lewis Oklahoma Christian 21:35.76 4:20 68 56 Wendee Harris Southwest (Kan.) 21:35.77 4:20 69 57 Mackenzie Myers TAMU-Commerce 21:35.99 4:20 70 58 Emily Chestnut Colby CC 21:38.99 4:20 71 59 Sarah Cobb Oklahoma Christian 21:42.74 4:21 72 60 Katharine Jones Oklahoma Christian 21:44.24 4:21 73 61 Michaela Golliher Hutchinson CC 21:44.98 4:21 74 62 Daniela Rodriguez El Paso CC 21:46.50 4:22 75 63 Anahy Castro Garden City CC 21:47.76 4:22 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: College - Female Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 76 64 Abbi Brock Lubbock Christian 21:49.23 4:22 77 65 Yeslin Frias Lubbock Christian 21:51.75 4:23 78 66 Joanna Cogiel Evangel 21:53.74 4:23 79 Jordan Keeler 21:54.49 4:23 80 Krista Stadler Oklahoma Baptist 21:58.24 4:24 81 67 Megan Robinett Wayland Baptist 22:00.74 4:25 82 68 Alexis Gee St. Gregory's 22:02.48 4:25 83 69 Maria Sargent Oklahoma Christian 22:04.00 4:25 84 70 Katia Romero TAMU-Commerce 22:04.24 4:25 85 71 Morgan Sawyer Southern Nazarene 22:06.99 4:26 86 72 Taylor Ogle Lubbock Christian 22:09.49 4:26 87 73 Dolores Gonzalez El Paso CC 22:09.98 4:26 88 74 Maddie Chapin Southwest (Kan.) 22:10.49 4:27 89 Morgan Marshall Oklahoma Baptist 22:16.24 4:28 90 Samantha Neal Northwestern Oklahoma 22:16.74 4:28 91 75 Kelli Hardenbrook TAMU-Commerce 22:18.00 4:28 92 Brianna Binger Cowley County CC 22:20.24 4:29 93 76 Heather Schneider Colby CC 22:20.74 4:29 94 77 Tirzah Soap Allen County CC 22:25.24 4:30 95 Emily McCarthy Oklahoma Baptist 22:27.49 4:30 96 78 Kelsey Knowlton Evangel 22:27.74 4:30 97 Emily Christensen Oklahoma Baptist 22:31.74 4:31 98 Julieta Esquivel TAMU-Commerce 22:34.75 4:31 99 79 Deborah Parl University of Science and Arts Coll 22:35.49 4:32 100 Jamelyn Wieder Evangel 22:35.74 4:32 101 80 Ashlee Wermy Haskell Indian Nations 22:35.74 4:32 102 81 Tavia Hoheisel Oklahoma Christian 22:36.99 4:32 103 82 Kate Srader Southern Nazarene 22:37.75 4:32 104 83 Mahalia Soap Allen County CC 22:38.48 4:32 105 Hannah Stadler Oklahoma Baptist 22:40.76 4:33 106 Ariana Hajek Texas Wesleyan 22:41.73 4:33 107 84 Alisn Stevens Allen County CC 22:43.24 4:33 108 Kody Schuetz Oklahoma Wesleyan 22:46.99 4:34 109 85 Monica Escobar St. Gregory's 22:47.24 4:34 110 Jasmin Soares Texas Wesleyan 22:47.49 4:34 111 86 Jaden Bolmer Garden City CC 22:49.24 4:34 112 87 Samantha Taylor Haskell Indian Nations 22:51.73 4:35 113 88 Rebeca Gamez Southwest (Kan.) 22:55.98 4:36 114 89 Felicia Kuse St. Gregory's 22:58.25 4:36 115 90 Joyce Korir Colby CC 23:00.99 4:37 116 91 Priscilla King Hutchinson CC 23:02.49 4:37 117 Alyssa Maine Evangel 23:02.99 4:37 118 Kendall Christmas TAMU-Commerce 23:03.75 4:37 119 92 Kylie Parker University of Science and Arts Coll 23:09.24 4:38 120 93 Dolvine Serem Colby CC 23:09.26 4:38 121 94 Caitlin Boeckman Allen County CC 23:10.24 4:39 122 95 Alissa Gould Southwest (Kan.) 23:13.48 4:39 123 96 Sierra Besmer Colby CC 23:16.74 4:40 124 Alma Rodriguez Evangel 23:19.23 4:40 125 97 Cassidy Murray St. Gregory's 23:21.74 4:41 126 98 Kayla Ingraham Lubbock Christian 23:25.74 4:42 127 99 Ashley Claxton Hutchinson CC 23:26.74 4:42 128 100 Jordan Hall Hutchinson CC 23:27.48 4:42 129 Danielle St. Clair Cowley County CC 23:27.49 4:42 130 Olivia Bird Missouri Valley 23:34.74 4:43 131 Brittany Urban Northwestern Oklahoma 23:41.00 4:45 132 Marshana Coler Evangel 23:42.49 4:45 133 Becky Lavarn Texas Wesleyan 23:50.50 4:47 134 101 Belinda Gomez Wayland Baptist 23:58.49 4:48 135 102 Emily Keller Southern Nazarene 23:59.73 4:48 136 Brittni Woods Evangel 24:00.73 4:49 137 Kaylyn Foehring Evangel 24:02.74 4:49 138 Desiree Nunes Lubbock Christian 24:04.74 4:49 139 Emily Moore Pratt CC 24:07.98 4:50 140 103 Cori Hunt Southwest (Kan.) 24:13.48 4:51 141 104 Sandra Thornton Garden City CC 24:22.99 4:53 142 105 Beth Smith St. Gregory's 24:31.49 4:55 143 Brenda Ortiz Oklahoma Wesleyan 24:33.73 4:55 144 106 Aspen Burroughs University of Science and Arts Coll 24:51.74 4:59 145 107 Melissa Hampton Southern Nazarene 25:01.25 5:01 146 108 Danielle Quintana Haskell Indian Nations 25:02.99 5:01 147 109 Cherica Eckiwaudah Haskell Indian Nations 25:18.23 5:04 148 Victoria Rivera Oklahoma Baptist 25:23.99 5:05 149 Laura Haftman Northwestern Oklahoma 25:30.99 5:07 150 110 Christina Bedore Colby CC 25:33.23 5:07 Page 2

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: College - Female Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 151 111 Anjelica Bedonie Haskell Indian Nations 25:47.49 5:10 152 112 Arely Navarrette Garden City CC 25:53.49 5:11 153 113 Tanya Martinez St. Gregory's 26:04.75 5:13 154 114 Katie Jones University of Science and Arts Coll 27:00.24 5:25 155 115 Rachael Moses University of Science and Arts Coll 27:04.48 5:25 156 Ashley Urban Northwestern Oklahoma 31:25.99 6:18 157 116 Brittney Dewitt University of Science and Arts Coll 31:36.49 6:20 158 117 Emily Albrect University of Science and Arts Coll 35:42.49 7:09 Page 3

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: COLLEGE - MALE

1. 60 Oklahoma Baptist ( 26:51.27 2:14:16.35 1:43.26) ================================================== 1 1 Adam Godwin 25:38.02 2 11 Sam Whelan 26:58.04 3 14 Caleb Wolters 27:05.48 4 15 Fred Titera 27:13.53 5 19 Cameron Sprague 27:21.28 6 ( 23) Austin Germiller 27:26.77 7 ( 32) Landon Franz 27:49.73

2. 87 Allen County CC ( 27:14.42 2:16:12.10 0:38.28) ================================================== 1 8 Brandon Bernal 26:51.75 2 13 Jacob Spence 27:03.75 3 20 Angel Vasquez 27:21.79 4 22 Kyle Schauvliege 27:24.78 5 24 Tucker Morgan 27:30.03 6 ( 30) Ryan Pulsifer 27:47.78 7 ( 36) Trail Spears 27:55.27

3. 104 El Paso CC ( 27:22.32 2:16:51.62 1:25.50) ================================================== 1 6 George Yator 26:39.78 2 16 Michael Grijalva 27:15.29 3 18 Ricardo Desantiago 27:20.99 4 25 David Colmenero 27:30.28 5 39 Rene Pene 28:05.28 6 ( 62) Daniel Flores 28:54.03 7 ( 66) Manuel Ortiz 29:02.79

4. 144 Southwest (Kan.) ( 27:37.42 2:18:07.14 1:35.73) ================================================== 1 4 Colton McNinch 26:32.29 2 26 Sam McDaniel 27:33.53 3 35 Trey Bruton 27:54.27 4 37 Nick Warnke 27:59.03 5 42 Eric Anders 28:08.02 6 ( 52) Caleb Jackson 28:17.54 7 ( 61) Christian Wacker 28:53.23

5. 145 Garden City CC ( 27:39.36 2:18:16.80 1:42.05) ================================================== 1 10 Alfredo Lebron 26:56.73 2 12 Babiker Babiker 27:01.74 3 31 Anthony Hamilton 27:48.03 4 34 Jose Zavala 27:51.52 5 58 Fidel Munoz 28:38.78 6 ( 69) Christian Resley 29:24.28 7 ( 80) Jalen Rowland 30:21.02

6. 152 Colby CC ( 27:36.92 2:18:04.64 2:04.51) ================================================== 1 2 Chris Speaks 26:06.27 2 27 Gunnar Hays 27:39.77 3 38 Gabriel Johnson 28:01.29 4 41 Josh Quiroga 28:06.53 5 44 Omar Trevino 28:10.78 6 ( 49) Adrian Guevara 28:13.54 7 ( 51) Colin Grueber 28:16.03

7. 174 Lubbock Christian ( 27:54.27 2:19:31.39 3:04.26) ================================================== 1 5 Isacc Placencia 26:38.77 2 7 Joey Villarreal 26:42.77 3 33 Charles Trey Bale 27:50.79 4 57 Carsten Russell 28:36.03 5 72 Lucas Morris 29:43.03 6 ( 85) Jordan Cortez 32:15.53 7 ( 87) Mateo Espejo 32:48.03

8. 215 Missouri Valley ( 28:04.83 2:20:24.19 1:00.76) ================================================== 1 21 Phillip Cheriyout 27:23.28 2 40 Ignacio Franco 28:06.29 3 46 Kipng'etech Kenneth 28:12.06 4 53 Nolan Ryan 28:18.52 5 55 Will Lee 28:24.04 6 ( 56) Nate Martin 28:34.23 7 ( 73) Chase Burgess 29:44.28

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: COLLEGE - MALE

9. 222 St. Gregory's ( 28:18.43 2:21:32.15 3:07.24) ================================================== 1 3 Gustavo Escobar 26:27.53 2 17 Hosea Maritim 27:19.04 3 65 Robert Torres 29:00.03 4 67 Dominic Cabada 29:10.78 5 70 Steven Zavala 29:34.77 6 ( 75) Dontayveous Allen 29:55.78 7 ( 77) Jose Fonseca 30:00.28

10. 254 Wayland Baptist ( 28:29.23 2:22:26.15 2:11.74) ================================================== 1 29 Marco Perez 27:45.04 2 47 Ulisses Lopez 28:12.52 3 48 Cameron Woodberry 28:12.78 4 54 Miguel Mendez 28:19.03 5 76 Kelvin Alexander 29:56.78

11. 258 Southern Nazarene ( 29:15.91 2:26:19.59 6:10.75) ================================================== 1 9 Andrew Leahey 26:53.03 2 28 Noe Perez 27:43.03 3 50 Grayson Haws 28:15.02 4 81 Luke Winslow 30:24.73 5 90 Jakob Williams 33:03.78 6 ( 93) Richard Mead 34:51.54 7 ( 94) Adam Youngbear 35:26.78

12. 297 Cowley County CC ( 28:50.92 2:24:14.61 1:27.74) ================================================== 1 43 Eli Ybarra 28:10.28 2 59 Shane Walsh 28:42.28 3 60 Nick Robinson 28:45.00 4 64 Sterlin Broomfield 28:59.03 5 71 Justin Shahan 29:38.02 6 ( 88) Isaac Dyer 32:50.30 7 ( 91) Josh Beal 33:17.52

13. 351 Haskell Indian Nations ( 29:51.98 2:29:19.90 2:48.99) ================================================== 1 45 Herbert Beyal, III 28:12.04 2 63 Tony McCabe 28:56.52 3 78 Jessie Madelena 30:10.79 4 82 Domonique Atcitty 30:59.52 5 83 Chad Upshaw 31:01.03 6 ( 84) Josh Munson 31:54.98 7 ( 89) Dion John 33:01.79

14. 399 Northwestern Oklahoma ( 31:01.22 2:35:06.11 4:01.49) ================================================== 1 68 Jacob Plata 29:18.78 2 74 Luis Chavez 29:45.53 3 79 Jordan Evans 30:20.74 4 86 Jake Goodman 32:20.79 5 92 Rabi Tamrakar 33:20.27

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: COLLEGE - MALE Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 1 1 Adam Godwin Oklahoma Baptist 16:00 25:38.02 3:13 2 2 Chris Speaks Colby CC 16:09 26:06.27 3:16 3 3 Gustavo Escobar St. Gregory's 16:30 26:27.53 3:19 4 4 Colton McNinch Southwest (Kan.) 16:23 26:32.29 3:20 5 5 Isacc Placencia Lubbock Christian 16:38 26:38.77 3:20 6 6 George Yator El Paso CC 16:23 26:39.78 3:20 7 7 Joey Villarreal Lubbock Christian 16:36 26:42.77 3:21 8 Orbelin Rojas Hutchinson CC 16:36 26:44.28 3:21 9 8 Brandon Bernal Allen County CC 16:36 26:51.75 3:22 10 9 Andrew Leahey Southern Nazarene 16:45 26:53.03 3:22 11 10 Alfredo Lebron Garden City CC 16:43 26:56.73 3:23 12 11 Sam Whelan Oklahoma Baptist 16:45 26:58.04 3:23 13 12 Babiker Babiker Garden City CC 16:43 27:01.74 3:23 14 13 Jacob Spence Allen County CC 16:44 27:03.75 3:23 15 14 Caleb Wolters Oklahoma Baptist 16:42 27:05.48 3:24 16 15 Fred Titera Oklahoma Baptist 16:46 27:13.53 3:25 17 Brock Artis 16:55 27:15.28 3:25 18 16 Michael Grijalva El Paso CC 17:05 27:15.29 3:25 19 17 Hosea Maritim St. Gregory's 16:57 27:19.04 3:25 20 18 Ricardo Desantiago El Paso CC 17:05 27:20.99 3:26 21 19 Cameron Sprague Oklahoma Baptist 16:56 27:21.28 3:26 22 20 Angel Vasquez Allen County CC 17:09 27:21.79 3:26 23 21 Phillip Cheriyout Missouri Valley 16:57 27:23.28 3:26 24 22 Kyle Schauvliege Allen County CC 17:07 27:24.78 3:26 25 23 Austin Germiller Oklahoma Baptist 16:46 27:26.77 3:26 26 24 Tucker Morgan Allen County CC 17:00 27:30.03 3:27 27 25 David Colmenero El Paso CC 17:16 27:30.28 3:27 28 26 Sam McDaniel Southwest (Kan.) 17:09 27:33.53 3:27 29 27 Gunnar Hays Colby CC 17:21 27:39.77 3:28 30 John Murphy III Hutchinson CC 17:10 27:40.03 3:28 31 28 Noe Perez Southern Nazarene 17:09 27:43.03 3:28 32 29 Marco Perez Wayland Baptist 17:22 27:45.04 3:29 33 30 Ryan Pulsifer Allen County CC 17:02 27:47.78 3:29 34 31 Anthony Hamilton Garden City CC 17:02 27:48.03 3:29 35 32 Landon Franz Oklahoma Baptist 17:17 27:49.73 3:29 36 33 Charles Trey Bale Lubbock Christian 17:25 27:50.79 3:29 37 34 Jose Zavala Garden City CC 17:29 27:51.52 3:29 38 35 Trey Bruton Southwest (Kan.) 17:20 27:54.27 3:30 39 36 Trail Spears Allen County CC 17:21 27:55.27 3:30 40 37 Nick Warnke Southwest (Kan.) 17:16 27:59.03 3:30 41 38 Gabriel Johnson Colby CC 17:36 28:01.29 3:31 42 Salvador Medrano Allen County CC 17:19 28:01.53 3:31 43 39 Rene Pene El Paso CC 17:21 28:05.28 3:31 44 40 Ignacio Franco Missouri Valley 17:26 28:06.29 3:31 45 41 Josh Quiroga Colby CC 17:43 28:06.53 3:31 46 42 Eric Anders Southwest (Kan.) 17:20 28:08.02 3:31 47 43 Eli Ybarra Cowley County CC 17:35 28:10.28 3:32 48 44 Omar Trevino Colby CC 17:41 28:10.78 3:32 49 45 Herbert Beyal, III Haskell Indian Nations 17:33 28:12.04 3:32 50 46 Kipng'etech Kenneth Missouri Valley 17:26 28:12.06 3:32 51 47 Ulisses Lopez Wayland Baptist 17:16 28:12.52 3:32 52 48 Cameron Woodberry Wayland Baptist 17:26 28:12.78 3:32 53 Patrick Rachford Allen County CC 17:34 28:12.78 3:32 54 49 Adrian Guevara Colby CC 17:35 28:13.54 3:32 55 50 Grayson Haws Southern Nazarene 17:24 28:15.02 3:32 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: COLLEGE - MALE Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 56 51 Colin Grueber Colby CC 17:37 28:16.03 3:32 57 52 Caleb Jackson Southwest (Kan.) 17:23 28:17.54 3:33 58 53 Nolan Ryan Missouri Valley 17:28 28:18.52 3:33 59 54 Miguel Mendez Wayland Baptist 17:40 28:19.03 3:33 60 55 Will Lee Missouri Valley 28:24.04 3:33 61 Michael Kinuthia Colby CC 17:58 28:28.77 3:34 62 Patrick Lee Oklahoma Baptist 17:34 28:29.53 3:34 63 56 Nate Martin Missouri Valley 17:36 28:34.23 3:35 64 57 Carsten Russell Lubbock Christian 17:50 28:36.03 3:35 65 58 Fidel Munoz Garden City CC 18:00 28:38.78 3:35 66 59 Shane Walsh Cowley County CC 17:37 28:42.28 3:36 67 60 Nick Robinson Cowley County CC 17:56 28:45.00 3:36 68 Allen Thurman 18:00 28:46.78 3:36 69 Taylor Parker 17:34 28:49.05 3:37 70 Diego Sanchez Allen County CC 17:47 28:51.98 3:37 71 61 Christian Wacker Southwest (Kan.) 17:51 28:53.23 3:37 72 62 Daniel Flores El Paso CC 17:52 28:54.03 3:37 73 63 Tony McCabe Haskell Indian Nations 18:17 28:56.52 3:38 74 64 Sterlin Broomfield Cowley County CC 18:02 28:59.03 3:38 75 Trae Lane Pratt CC 17:42 28:59.53 3:38 76 65 Robert Torres St. Gregory's 18:13 29:00.03 3:38 77 Josiah Soap Oklahoma Baptist 17:55 29:00.78 3:38 78 66 Manuel Ortiz El Paso CC 17:48 29:02.79 3:38 79 Zachary Widener Oklahoma Baptist 17:52 29:05.28 3:39 80 David Leonard Southwest (Kan.) 18:05 29:07.78 3:39 81 Connor Immenschuh Allen County CC 17:48 29:09.53 3:39 82 67 Dominic Cabada St. Gregory's 18:11 29:10.78 3:39 83 Eli Hernandez 17:55 29:11.27 3:39 84 Brandon Hatch Southwest (Kan.) 17:56 29:16.77 3:40 85 68 Jacob Plata Northwestern Oklahoma 17:59 29:18.78 3:40 86 69 Christian Resley Garden City CC 18:14 29:24.28 3:41 87 Zach Medlin Oklahoma Baptist 18:02 29:29.28 3:42 88 70 Steven Zavala St. Gregory's 18:22 29:34.77 3:42 89 71 Justin Shahan Cowley County CC 18:09 29:38.02 3:43 90 Tommy Uglean Oklahoma Baptist 18:13 29:41.54 3:43 91 Nathan Reed Oklahoma Baptist 18:09 29:42.78 3:43 92 72 Lucas Morris Lubbock Christian 18:16 29:43.03 3:43 93 Caleb Voth Evangel 29:43.29 3:43 94 73 Chase Burgess Missouri Valley 18:19 29:44.28 3:44 95 74 Luis Chavez Northwestern Oklahoma 18:15 29:45.53 3:44 96 75 Dontayveous Allen St. Gregory's 18:14 29:55.78 3:45 97 76 Kelvin Alexander Wayland Baptist 18:30 29:56.78 3:45 98 77 Jose Fonseca St. Gregory's 19:01 30:00.28 3:46 99 Dustin Barrier 18:22 30:04.29 3:46 100 Greg Sumner St. Gregory's 19:02 30:05.53 3:46 101 David Donaldson Evangel 18:43 30:08.03 3:46 102 Jordan Masterson Oklahoma Baptist 18:38 30:10.77 3:47 103 78 Jessie Madelena Haskell Indian Nations 18:53 30:10.79 3:47 104 Travis Wickliffe 18:37 30:12.24 3:47 105 79 Jordan Evans Northwestern Oklahoma 18:33 30:20.74 3:48 106 80 Jalen Rowland Garden City CC 18:36 30:21.02 3:48 107 81 Luke Winslow Southern Nazarene 18:50 30:24.73 3:49 108 Austin Blain Oklahoma Wesleyan 19:20 30:40.29 3:51 109 Andrew Townes 19:18 30:40.30 3:51 110 82 Domonique Atcitty Haskell Indian Nations 30:59.52 3:53 Page 2

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: COLLEGE - MALE Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 111 83 Chad Upshaw Haskell Indian Nations 19:00 31:01.03 3:53 112 Shane Murphy Missouri Valley 18:30 31:06.28 3:54 113 Oscar Sarceno Garden City CC 19:19 31:12.28 3:55 114 Abe Corley St. Gregory's 19:24 31:31.02 3:57 115 Dakota Harris Missouri Valley 19:21 31:35.78 3:57 116 Erasmo Huerta Oklahoma Wesleyan 19:48 31:37.79 3:58 117 Devin Hlavenka Southwest (Kan.) 19:24 31:46.28 3:59 118 Clay Mattox Oklahoma Baptist 19:46 31:53.00 4:00 119 84 Josh Munson Haskell Indian Nations 19:45 31:54.98 4:00 120 Cody McVey Pratt CC 19:36 32:05.98 4:01 121 Roberto Dupoint University of Science and Arts Coll 19:19 32:07.73 4:01 122 85 Jordan Cortez Lubbock Christian 20:05 32:15.53 4:02 123 86 Jake Goodman Northwestern Oklahoma 19:47 32:20.79 4:03 124 Elias Poolaw University of Science and Arts Coll 20:02 32:36.04 4:05 125 Keegan Gregg Southwest (Kan.) 19:40 32:37.03 4:05 126 87 Mateo Espejo Lubbock Christian 20:24 32:48.03 4:06 127 88 Isaac Dyer Cowley County CC 20:38 32:50.30 4:07 128 89 Dion John Haskell Indian Nations 20:25 33:01.79 4:08 129 90 Jakob Williams Southern Nazarene 20:00 33:03.78 4:08 130 91 Josh Beal Cowley County CC 20:55 33:17.52 4:10 131 Caleb Stewart Garden City CC 20:58 33:17.55 4:10 132 James Atchley Lubbock Christian 20:26 33:19.53 4:10 133 92 Rabi Tamrakar Northwestern Oklahoma 20:52 33:20.27 4:11 134 Toby Smith 33:55.77 4:15 135 Robert Harp Cowley County CC 20:55 33:56.78 4:15 136 Richard Murray University of Science and Arts Coll 21:06 34:06.78 4:16 137 Genesis Meave St. Gregory's 21:10 34:16.27 4:18 138 Sean Stevens 21:15 34:29.54 4:19 139 Aaron Morrison Oklahoma Baptist 21:34 34:40.78 4:21 140 93 Richard Mead Southern Nazarene 21:25 34:51.54 4:22 141 Jeffrey Poolaw University of Science and Arts Coll 21:32 35:06.53 4:24 142 94 Adam Youngbear Southern Nazarene 21:42 35:26.78 4:26 143 Steven Balser Pratt CC 22:31 36:00.29 4:31 144 Guy Chadwick Pratt CC 22:08 36:15.29 4:32 145 Sherrod Redmond Bacone 22:30 36:16.04 4:32 146 Chase Martinez Bacone College 23:45 38:43.28 4:51 147 Anthony Buzzelli Bacone College 45:27.24 5:41 Page 3

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL Non D1 University Female Overall Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 1 1 Ashley Flores Midwestern St. 19:16.98 3:52 2 2 Gabriela Ruiz Midwestern St. 19:22.25 3:53 3 3 Sari Higgins Drury 19:31.73 3:55 4 4 Michelle Krezonoski Midwestern St. 19:32.00 3:55 5 5 Olivia Willoughby Drury 19:42.49 3:57 6 6 Danielle Chavarria Midwestern St. 19:49.73 3:58 7 7 Janel Campbell Midwestern St. 19:54.74 3:59 8 8 Emma Ramirez Midwestern St. 20:02.23 4:01 9 9 Rebecca Senn Drury 20:06.50 4:02 10 10 Brenda Varela Drury 20:13.49 4:03 11 11 Kim Krezonoski Midwestern St. 20:17.01 4:04 12 12 Katlyn Hatz Drury 20:31.74 4:07 13 13 Lindsey Hutchinson Drury 20:43.74 4:09 14 14 Jessie Barton Drury 20:54.48 4:11 15 Jordyn Hoskins Drury 21:01.74 4:13 16 Maggie Wilmes Drury 21:04.99 4:13 17 Carly Wingert Drury 21:32.49 4:19 18 Melody Caldwell Midwestern St. 21:32.98 4:19 19 15 Sierra Howell Southwestern Oklahoma 21:35.98 4:20 20 Hannah Bruggeman Drury 21:38.74 4:20 21 16 Lauren Parenica Southwestern Oklahoma 21:45.50 4:22 22 17 Chelsey Dillon Southwestern Oklahoma 21:54.49 4:23 23 18 Taylor Scott Southwestern Oklahoma 22:46.23 4:34 24 Hannah Montgomery Drury 23:06.21 4:38 25 19 Mariah Oyler Southwestern Oklahoma 23:13.24 4:39 26 20 Saraya Oyler Southwestern Oklahoma 23:23.48 4:41 27 21 Emily Hickey Southwestern Oklahoma 23:24.48 4:41 28 Lauren Jones Drury 24:06.48 4:50 29 Julie Brown Southwestern Oklahoma 25:15.49 5:04 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: Non D1 University Female Team

1. 20 Midwestern St. ( 19:35.14 1:37:55.70 0:37.76) ================================================== 1 1 Ashley Flores 19:16.98 2 2 Gabriela Ruiz 19:22.25 3 4 Michelle Krezonoski 19:32.00 4 6 Danielle Chavarria 19:49.73 5 7 Janel Campbell 19:54.74 6 ( 8) Emma Ramirez 20:02.23 7 ( 11) Kim Krezonoski 20:17.01

2. 39 Drury ( 20:01.19 1:40:05.95 1:00.01) ================================================== 1 3 Sari Higgins 19:31.73 2 5 Olivia Willoughby 19:42.49 3 9 Rebecca Senn 20:06.50 4 10 Brenda Varela 20:13.49 5 12 Katlyn Hatz 20:31.74 6 ( 13) Lindsey Hutchinson 20:43.74 7 ( 14) Jessie Barton 20:54.48

3. 85 Southwestern Oklahoma ( 22:15.08 1:51:15.44 1:37.26) ================================================== 1 15 Sierra Howell 21:35.98 2 16 Lauren Parenica 21:45.50 3 17 Chelsey Dillon 21:54.49 4 18 Taylor Scott 22:46.23 5 19 Mariah Oyler 23:13.24 6 ( 20) Saraya Oyler 23:23.48 7 ( 21) Emily Hickey 23:24.48

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: Non D1 University Overall Male Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 1 1 Thomas Toth Cameron 15:47 25:16.02 3:10 2 David Mountford 15:53 25:43.52 3:13 3 2 Peter Koskey Oklahoma City 15:45 25:46.77 3:14 4 3 Roberto Diaz Oklahoma Christian 15:59 25:55.52 3:15 5 4 Bryant Keirns Oklahoma Christian 16:12 26:05.17 3:16 6 5 Will Shadwick Drury 16:06 26:08.26 3:17 7 6 Kyle Wardwell Oklahoma City 16:27 26:12.66 3:17 8 7 Mackenzie Wahephah-Harr Oklahoma City 16:28 26:48.02 3:21 9 8 Kyle Sartain Drury 16:36 26:48.27 3:22 10 9 Aaron Tucker Drury 16:41 26:53.28 3:22 11 10 Janis Pastars Cameron 16:45 26:55.27 3:22 12 11 Chris Lowrey Oklahoma City 16:40 27:03.52 3:23 13 12 Austin Craven Drury 16:47 27:03.78 3:23 14 13 Kilian Schreiner Cameron 16:43 27:11.77 3:24 15 14 Everett Wilder TAMU-Commerce 17:04 27:17.78 3:25 16 15 Luis Romero TAMU-Commerce 16:43 27:18.02 3:25 17 16 Matt Lytle Drury 16:44 27:19.52 3:25 18 17 Evan Durrill Oklahoma Christian 17:00 27:29.26 3:27 19 18 Jamen Helton Drury 17:00 27:29.78 3:27 20 19 Fredrick Kipsang TAMU-Commerce 17:11 27:40.52 3:28 21 20 Brennym Kaelin Oklahoma Christian 16:53 27:42.01 3:28 22 21 Tyler Hemenway TAMU-Commerce 17:06 27:46.26 3:29 23 22 Cody Campbell Cameron 16:59 27:47.42 3:29 24 23 Kevin Abernathy Drury 17:22 27:51.77 3:29 25 24 Ivan Rodriguez TAMU-Commerce 17:27 28:00.53 3:31 26 Ben Chapman Drury 17:12 28:03.67 3:31 27 25 Elias Garza TAMU-Commerce 17:23 28:04.42 3:31 28 26 Steve Orwell Cameron 17:20 28:06.52 3:31 29 Ethan Kaplan Drury 17:24 28:12.02 3:32 30 Matt Armstrong Drury 17:23 28:16.28 3:33 31 27 Methuselah Lagat Cameron 17:36 28:17.51 3:33 32 28 Trenton Stephens Oklahoma Christian 17:35 28:19.03 3:33 33 Logan Prescott Drury 17:34 28:21.26 3:33 34 Mitch Daniel Drury 17:37 28:26.27 3:34 35 29 Tristen Woods TAMU-Commerce 17:45 28:27.02 3:34 36 Matt Rodell TAMU-Commerce 17:42 28:36.77 3:35 37 30 Damien Porter Cameron 17:30 28:45.02 3:36 38 31 Reno Blum Oklahoma City 17:42 28:51.52 3:37 39 32 Dylan Smith-Sutton Oklahoma City 17:39 28:51.77 3:37 40 Zach Kellner Drury 18:06 29:06.52 3:39 41 Cole Atchison Cameron 18:19 29:34.78 3:42 42 Bryce Heffington Drury 18:05 29:36.16 3:43 43 Brandon Rojo TAMU-Commerce 18:22 29:40.16 3:43 44 33 Nicholas Stoots Oklahoma Christian 17:45 29:41.02 3:43 45 Christian Byrley Drury 18:42 30:00.28 3:46 46 Jeremy Ryan Drury 18:24 30:02.53 3:46 47 Kevin Haverstick TAMU-Commerce 18:29 30:09.53 3:47 48 Antonio Moreno Cameron 19:12 32:09.77 4:02 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: Non D1 University

1. 50 Drury ( 26:50.62 2:14:13.11 1:11.26) ================================================== 1 5 Will Shadwick 26:08.26 2 8 Kyle Sartain 26:48.27 3 9 Aaron Tucker 26:53.28 4 12 Austin Craven 27:03.78 5 16 Matt Lytle 27:19.52 6 ( 18) Jamen Helton 27:29.78 7 ( 23) Kevin Abernathy 27:51.77

2. 57 Oklahoma City ( 26:56.49 2:14:42.49 3:04.75) ================================================== 1 2 Peter Koskey 25:46.77 2 6 Kyle Wardwell 26:12.66 3 7 Mackenzie Wahephah-Harris 26:48.02 4 11 Chris Lowrey 27:03.52 5 31 Reno Blum 28:51.52 6 ( 32) Dylan Smith-Sutton 28:51.77

3. 72 Cameron ( 27:03.40 2:15:17.00 2:50.50) ================================================== 1 1 Thomas Toth 25:16.02 2 10 Janis Pastars 26:55.27 3 13 Kilian Schreiner 27:11.77 4 22 Cody Campbell 27:47.42 5 26 Steve Orwell 28:06.52 6 ( 27) Methuselah Lagat 28:17.51 7 ( 30) Damien Porter 28:45.02

3. 72 Oklahoma Christian ( 27:06.19 2:15:30.99 2:23.51) ================================================== 1 3 Roberto Diaz 25:55.52 2 4 Bryant Keirns 26:05.17 3 17 Evan Durrill 27:29.26 4 20 Brennym Kaelin 27:42.01 5 28 Trenton Stephens 28:19.03 6 ( 33) Nicholas Stoots 29:41.02

5. 93 TAMU-Commerce ( 27:36.62 2:18:03.11 0:42.75) ================================================== 1 14 Everett Wilder 27:17.78 2 15 Luis Romero 27:18.02 3 19 Fredrick Kipsang 27:40.52 4 21 Tyler Hemenway 27:46.26 5 24 Ivan Rodriguez 28:00.53 6 ( 25) Elias Garza 28:04.42 7 ( 29) Tristen Woods 28:27.02

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - FEMALE Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 1 1 Cally Macumber Kentucky 17:22.26 2:54 2 2 Monika Juodeskaite Oklahoma State 17:30.73 2:56 3 3 Melanie Townsend Northern Arizona 17:47.74 2:58 4 4 Allie Buchalski Furman 17:53.70 2:59 5 5 Grace Tinkey Furman 17:57.48 3:00 6 6 Sinead Haughey Furman 18:03.73 3:01 7 7 Paige Gilchrist Northern Arizona 18:08.49 3:02 8 8 Allison Peare Kentucky 18:12.24 3:03 9 9 Kate Kujawa Oklahoma State 18:14.49 3:03 10 10 Sharlene Nickle Texas Tech 18:20.74 3:04 11 11 Natalie Baker Oklahoma State 18:23.99 3:04 12 12 Anna Bostrom Kentucky 18:24.00 3:04 13 13 Chloe Susset Abilene Christian 18:25.24 3:05 14 14 Kristine Helle Oklahoma State 18:25.99 3:05 15 15 Anna Boyert Oklahoma State 18:26.98 3:05 16 16 Carolyn Bethel Northern Arizona 18:30.49 3:06 17 17 Hannah Nilsson Texas-Arlington 18:31.49 3:06 18 18 Gintare Zenkeviciute Oklahoma State 18:33.73 3:06 19 19 Vanessa Estrada Northern Arizona 18:34.73 3:06 20 20 Jocelyn Caro Texas Tech 18:37.25 3:07 21 21 Samantha Watson Oral Roberts 18:41.49 3:07 22 22 Taylor Wendler Kentucky 18:42.75 3:08 23 23 Laurie Byrd Stephen F. Austin 18:42.99 3:08 24 Emily Helms 18:45.75 3:08 25 24 Jessica Davis Texas Wesleyan 18:46.49 3:08 26 25 Kelly Fruth Northern Arizona 18:46.99 3:08 27 26 Cassidy Hale Kentucky 18:47.99 3:08 28 27 Brenda Felipe Texas Wesleyan 18:52.99 3:09 29 28 Samantha Nightingale Oklahoma State 18:56.99 3:10 30 Savannah Camacho 18:57.49 3:10 31 29 Rolonda Jumbo Northern Arizona 18:58.49 3:10 32 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma State 19:00.49 3:11 33 30 Amy Hansen Kentucky 19:02.99 3:11 34 31 Shelby Pesek Stephen F. Austin 19:03.74 3:11 35 32 Gabriela Alfonzo Texas-Arlington 19:03.75 3:11 36 33 Chelsea Scott Texas Tech 19:06.74 3:12 37 34 Katelyn Hayward Texas-Arlington 19:08.49 3:12 38 35 Caroline Hogardh Northern Arizona 19:08.99 3:12 39 36 Diana Garcia-Munoz Abilene Christian 19:09.02 3:12 40 Jamie Shrader Northern Arizona 19:12.75 3:13 41 37 Laura Miller Furman 19:12.95 3:13 42 38 Ashly Wright Texas-Arlington 19:14.25 3:13 43 Shayla Freeman Northern Arizona 19:15.49 3:13 44 39 Allison Williams Texas-Arlington 19:20.99 3:14 45 40 Rebecca Blubaugh Stephen F. Austin 19:22.49 3:14 46 41 Kristen Hale Kentucky 19:25.98 3:15 47 42 Kacie Schoen Furman 19:28.21 3:15 48 43 Irma Garza Incarnate Word 19:28.50 3:15 49 44 Madeline Livergood Texas Tech 19:30.25 3:16 50 Esperanza Lopez 19:31.44 3:16 51 45 Macy Schulte Texas Tech 19:32.24 3:16 52 46 Katrina Fite Stephen F. Austin 19:34.74 3:16 53 47 Samantha Ottman Stephen F. Austin 19:39.73 3:17 54 48 Maria Aguayo Texas Wesleyan 19:40.98 3:17 55 49 Emma Jewell Incarnate Word 19:41.98 3:17 56 50 Catherine Burton Furman 19:42.49 3:18 57 51 Sydney Hampton Texas-Arlington 19:44.25 3:18 58 52 Clementine Kauffmann Incarnate Word 19:45.00 3:18 59 53 Lauri Gutierrez Texas Wesleyan 19:48.24 3:19 60 54 Rana Ryan Stephen F. Austin 19:51.49 3:19 61 55 Bridgette Kozar Stephen F. Austin 19:53.49 3:19 62 Ruth-Anne Hadjis Oklahoma State 19:54.24 3:20 63 56 Maggy Mulholland Texas Tech 19:56.50 3:20 64 57 Ann Sisson Furman 19:56.99 3:20 65 58 Abby Hoover Oral Roberts 20:00.48 3:21 66 59 Christian Castaneda Incarnate Word 20:13.24 3:23 67 60 Lindsey Frost Incarnate Word 20:16.74 3:23 68 61 Bailey Loyd Incarnate Word 20:23.23 3:24 69 62 Christina Rivera Incarnate Word 20:23.99 3:24 70 Mary Luster Stephen F. Austin 20:24.49 3:25 71 63 Anagabriel Segovia Texas Wesleyan 20:29.50 3:25 72 64 Katy Allen Texas Tech 20:58.20 3:30 73 65 Megan Nickles Missouri State 20:58.50 3:30 74 66 Michaela Hackett Abilene Christian 21:07.44 3:32 75 Sarah Bailey Texas Tech 21:07.45 3:32 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - FEMALE Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ===== 76 Vivian Diaz Incarnate Word 21:08.44 3:32 77 67 Landa Dowdy Abilene Christian 21:10.74 3:32 78 68 Olivia Francka Missouri State 21:14.75 3:33 79 69 Marisol Lopez Texas Wesleyan 21:16.24 3:33 80 Katlyn Savage Incarnate Word 21:19.50 3:34 81 70 Alexandria Hackett Abilene Christian 21:28.25 3:35 82 71 Savanah Silva Abilene Christian 21:30.74 3:36 83 72 Tenaly Smith Missouri State 21:42.23 3:38 84 73 Courtney Mose Texas-Arlington 21:43.98 3:38 85 74 Cindy Forde Missouri State 21:58.99 3:40 86 75 Kimberly Lamadrid Abilene Christian 22:00.24 3:41 87 Jordan Wetz Incarnate Word 22:15.24 3:43 88 Erin Newland Abilene Christian 22:20.00 3:44 89 76 Taeler Marshall Missouri State 22:27.75 3:45 90 77 Elizabeth Frazier Missouri State 23:11.75 3:52 91 Cristian Engelmann Abilene Christian 23:44.24 3:58 92 Stephanie Melo Abilene Christian 23:52.23 3:59 93 78 Christina Bradshaw Missouri State 24:04.99 4:01 94 79 Catharyn Klarich Oral Roberts 24:14.49 4:03 95 Katie Paxton Oklahoma State 25:27.74 4:15 96 80 Maisha Mitchell Oral Roberts 28:25.23 4:45 97 81 Grace Fuentes Oral Roberts 28:35.49 4:46 Page 2

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - FEMALE

1. 51 Oklahoma State ( 18:12.43 1:31:02.18 0:56.25) ================================================== 1 2 Monika Juodeskaite 17:30.73 2 9 Kate Kujawa 18:14.49 3 11 Natalie Baker 18:23.99 4 14 Kristine Helle 18:25.99 5 15 Anna Boyert 18:26.98 6 ( 18) Gintare Zenkeviciute 18:33.73 7 ( 28) Samantha Nightingale 18:56.99

2. 69 Kentucky ( 18:17.84 1:31:29.24 1:25.73) ================================================== 1 1 Cally Macumber 17:22.26 2 8 Allison Peare 18:12.24 3 12 Anna Bostrom 18:24.00 4 22 Taylor Wendler 18:42.75 5 26 Cassidy Hale 18:47.99 6 ( 30) Amy Hansen 19:02.99 7 ( 41) Kristen Hale 19:25.98

3. 70 Northern Arizona ( 18:21.68 1:31:48.44 0:59.25) ================================================== 1 3 Melanie Townsend 17:47.74 2 7 Paige Gilchrist 18:08.49 3 16 Carolyn Bethel 18:30.49 4 19 Vanessa Estrada 18:34.73 5 25 Kelly Fruth 18:46.99 6 ( 29) Rolonda Jumbo 18:58.49 7 ( 35) Caroline Hogardh 19:08.99

4. 94 Furman ( 18:31.21 1:32:36.07 1:34.51) ================================================== 1 4 Allie Buchalski 17:53.70 2 5 Grace Tinkey 17:57.48 3 6 Sinead Haughey 18:03.73 4 37 Laura Miller 19:12.95 5 42 Kacie Schoen 19:28.21 6 ( 50) Catherine Burton 19:42.49 7 ( 57) Ann Sisson 19:56.99

5. 152 Texas Tech ( 19:01.44 1:35:07.22 1:11.50) ================================================== 1 10 Sharlene Nickle 18:20.74 2 20 Jocelyn Caro 18:37.25 3 33 Chelsea Scott 19:06.74 4 44 Madeline Livergood 19:30.25 5 45 Macy Schulte 19:32.24 6 ( 56) Maggy Mulholland 19:56.50 7 ( 64) Katy Allen 20:58.20

6. 160 Texas-Arlington ( 19:03.79 1:35:18.97 0:49.50) ================================================== 1 17 Hannah Nilsson 18:31.49 2 32 Gabriela Alfonzo 19:03.75 3 34 Katelyn Hayward 19:08.49 4 38 Ashly Wright 19:14.25 5 39 Allison Williams 19:20.99 6 ( 51) Sydney Hampton 19:44.25 7 ( 73) Courtney Mose 21:43.98

7. 187 Stephen F. Austin ( 19:16.73 1:36:23.69 0:56.74) ================================================== 1 23 Laurie Byrd 18:42.99 2 31 Shelby Pesek 19:03.74 3 40 Rebecca Blubaugh 19:22.49 4 46 Katrina Fite 19:34.74 5 47 Samantha Ottman 19:39.73 6 ( 54) Rana Ryan 19:51.49 7 ( 55) Bridgette Kozar 19:53.49

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - FEMALE

8. 215 Texas Wesleyan ( 19:31.64 1:37:38.20 1:43.01) ================================================== 1 24 Jessica Davis 18:46.49 2 27 Brenda Felipe 18:52.99 3 48 Maria Aguayo 19:40.98 4 53 Lauri Gutierrez 19:48.24 5 63 Anagabriel Segovia 20:29.50 6 ( 69) Marisol Lopez 21:16.24

9. 252 Abilene Christian ( 20:16.13 1:41:20.69 3:03.01) ================================================== 1 13 Chloe Susset 18:25.24 2 36 Diana Garcia-Munoz 19:09.02 3 66 Michaela Hackett 21:07.44 4 67 Landa Dowdy 21:10.74 5 70 Alexandria Hackett 21:28.25 6 ( 71) Savanah Silva 21:30.74 7 ( 75) Kimberly Lamadrid 22:00.24

10. 263 Incarnate Word ( 19:53.09 1:39:25.46 0:48.24) ================================================== 1 43 Irma Garza 19:28.50 2 49 Emma Jewell 19:41.98 3 52 Clementine Kauffmann 19:45.00 4 59 Christian Castaneda 20:13.24 5 60 Lindsey Frost 20:16.74 6 ( 61) Bailey Loyd 20:23.23 7 ( 62) Christina Rivera 20:23.99

11. 319 Oral Roberts ( 23:59.43 1:59:57.18 9:54.00) ================================================== 1 21 Samantha Watson 18:41.49 2 58 Abby Hoover 20:00.48 3 79 Catharyn Klarich 24:14.49 4 80 Maisha Mitchell 28:25.23 5 81 Grace Fuentes 28:35.49

12. 355 Missouri State ( 21:40.44 1:48:22.22 1:29.25) ================================================== 1 65 Megan Nickles 20:58.50 2 68 Olivia Francka 21:14.75 3 72 Tenaly Smith 21:42.23 4 74 Cindy Forde 21:58.99 5 76 Taeler Marshall 22:27.75 6 ( 77) Elizabeth Frazier 23:11.75 7 ( 78) Christina Bradshaw 24:04.99

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - MALE Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 1 1 Kennedy Kithuka Texas Tech 14:57 23:55.27 3:00 2 2 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma State 15:37 24:28.16 3:04 3 3 Shadrack Kipchirchir Oklahoma State 15:38 24:28.55 3:04 4 4 Futsum Zienasellassie Northern Arizona 15:38 24:30.67 3:04 5 5 Brian Shrader Northern Arizona 15:38 24:32.53 3:05 6 6 Thomas Farrell Oklahoma State 15:37 24:36.42 3:05 7 7 Joseph Manilafasha Oklahoma State 15:38 24:47.67 3:06 8 8 Mason Ferlic Michigan 15:39 24:49.77 3:07 9 9 Caleb Hoover Northern Arizona 15:46 24:58.02 3:08 10 10 Marcos Vallejo Texas Tech 15:38 25:00.77 3:08 11 11 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma State 15:44 25:02.78 3:08 12 12 Taylor Monaghan Oklahoma State 15:45 25:03.77 3:08 13 13 Matt Hillenbrand Kentucky 15:38 25:04.52 3:09 14 14 Andy Trouard Northern Arizona 15:49 25:06.04 3:09 15 15 Adam Kahleifeh Kentucky 15:44 25:07.04 3:09 16 16 Morsi Rayyan Michigan 15:45 25:10.03 3:09 17 17 Tanner Hinkle Furman 15:42 25:10.28 3:09 18 18 Mark Beams Michigan 15:45 25:10.53 3:09 19 19 Kevin Colon Oklahoma State 15:42 25:11.02 3:09 20 20 August Pappas Michigan 15:39 25:11.27 3:09 21 21 Ben Flanagan Michigan 15:44 25:12.26 3:10 22 22 Ezekiel Kissorio Texas Tech 15:38 25:13.77 3:10 23 Tommy Casey Oklahoma State 15:40 25:14.52 3:10 24 23 Zach Beavin Kentucky 15:47 25:14.91 3:10 25 24 Cory Glines Michigan 15:42 25:15.02 3:10 26 Neal Smith Oklahoma State 15:45 25:15.54 3:10 27 25 Alejandro Montano Northern Arizona 15:51 25:16.03 3:10 28 26 Nick Renberg Michigan 15:44 25:17.02 3:10 29 Connor Mora Michigan 15:46 25:22.03 3:11 30 27 Josh Hardin Northern Arizona 15:46 25:23.02 3:11 31 James Yau Michigan 15:49 25:34.52 3:12 32 28 Cody Reed Northern Arizona 15:54 25:38.27 3:13 33 29 Colby Mehmen Stephen F. Austin 15:52 25:39.27 3:13 34 30 Troy Reeder Furman 15:50 25:42.28 3:13 35 31 Anthony Gallardo Stephen F. Austin 15:56 25:43.53 3:13 36 32 Nicholas Guerra Stephen F. Austin 15:50 25:44.04 3:13 37 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma State 15:56 25:45.78 3:14 38 33 Ryan Tilotta Texas-Arlington 15:58 25:49.51 3:14 39 Matthew Fayers 16:41 25:49.77 3:14 40 34 Eric Ojeda Texas-Arlington 16:03 25:50.26 3:14 41 George Kelly Michigan 16:09 25:55.27 3:15 42 35 Virgilio Martinez Texas-Arlington 15:58 25:55.78 3:15 43 36 Nick Rivera Texas Tech 16:08 25:57.52 3:15 44 Nicholas Posada Michigan 16:08 26:04.27 3:16 45 Scotty Albaugh Michigan 16:07 26:04.92 3:16 46 Nick Thorp Oklahoma State 16:09 26:09.17 3:17 47 37 Emil Blomberg Texas-Arlington 16:22 26:11.27 3:17 48 38 Cody Brown Stephen F. Austin 16:19 26:14.16 3:17 49 39 James Brown Kentucky 16:28 26:16.68 3:18 50 Bib 2368 Unknown Runner 16:05 26:16.92 3:18 51 40 Jack Klecker Furman 16:10 26:18.78 3:18 52 41 Jared Phillips Kentucky 16:29 26:19.52 3:18 53 42 Michael Barnett Stephen F. Austin 16:19 26:21.41 3:18 54 43 Nate Gray Wolf Riech Furman 16:21 26:24.68 3:19 55 Brigham Hedges 16:33 26:28.77 3:19 Page 1

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - MALE Place TmPl Name School 5km Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= =================================== ======== ======== ===== 56 Luis Martinez 16:33 26:33.52 3:20 57 44 Zach Kuzma Kentucky 16:29 26:35.27 3:20 58 45 Daniel Wedell Texas Tech 16:33 26:36.28 3:20 59 46 Mick Iacofano Kentucky 16:37 26:36.78 3:20 60 47 Jonathon Lira Texas Tech 16:34 26:38.27 3:20 61 Josh Torres 16:36 26:43.02 3:21 62 48 Craig Lautenslager Texas-Arlington 16:10 26:43.77 3:21 63 Alex Hernandez Incarnate Word 16:48 26:44.02 3:21 64 49 David Batchelder Oral Roberts 16:46 26:45.01 3:21 65 Spencer Hrycay Kentucky 16:30 26:47.02 3:21 66 50 Tripp Hurt Furman 16:20 26:47.53 3:21 67 51 Jonus Rodriguez Stephen F. Austin 16:34 26:49.19 3:22 68 Dorian McCradic TAMU-Commerce 16:42 26:49.27 3:22 69 Quinlin McGregor 16:41 26:49.28 3:22 70 Robbie Scharold Kentucky 16:40 26:50.27 3:22 71 52 Brendan Devlin Texas Tech 16:36 26:55.52 3:22 72 53 Brock Baker Furman 16:24 26:56.27 3:23 73 54 Erik Forrister Abilene Christian 16:47 27:02.02 3:23 74 Seraiah Pineda Texas Tech 16:50 27:05.53 3:24 75 55 Grant Copeland Texas-Arlington 16:50 27:07.02 3:24 76 56 Aaron Purser Texas-Arlington 16:49 27:10.52 3:24 77 57 William Ivey Furman 16:24 27:11.03 3:24 78 Connor Sorrels Furman 16:38 27:12.03 3:24 79 58 Jonathan Harper Oral Roberts 16:43 27:14.77 3:25 80 MacKay Wilson Kentucky 16:44 27:15.77 3:25 81 Charles Mathenga 16:51 27:19.01 3:25 82 Mario Mora Incarnate Word 16:56 27:32.52 3:27 83 Marcos Mora Incarnate Word 16:56 27:34.03 3:27 84 Ramon Rueda Texas Tech 17:10 27:42.78 3:28 85 Kory Mauritsen Texas Tech 17:01 27:45.17 3:29 86 Alexander Johansson 17:01 27:50.67 3:29 87 Edwin Munoz 16:55 27:56.77 3:30 88 59 Ryan Masey Oral Roberts 17:28 28:05.66 3:31 89 Brent Williams 17:26 28:14.53 3:32 90 60 Daniel Block Abilene Christian 17:50 28:16.28 3:33 91 Joshua Williams Texas Tech 17:30 28:16.76 3:33 92 61 Chad Caton Abilene Christian 17:42 28:20.78 3:33 93 62 Cameron Peterson Oral Roberts 17:27 28:27.76 3:34 94 63 Leif Peterson Oral Roberts 17:41 28:35.76 3:35 95 Nathan Sosa Incarnate Word 17:43 28:47.78 3:36 96 64 Reid Rivers Abilene Christian 17:55 29:09.03 3:39 97 65 Joshua Lee Oral Roberts 18:02 29:26.42 3:41 98 Ryan Wheatley 18:04 30:07.04 3:46 99 66 Gary Duncan Abilene Christian 18:51 30:30.77 3:49 100 67 Taylor Ochs Abilene Christian 18:44 30:36.27 3:50 101 68 Blayne Hisquierdo Oral Roberts 19:19 32:05.27 4:01 102 69 Jesse Coates Abilene Christian 20:45 33:56.27 4:15 Page 2

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - MALE

1. 29 Oklahoma State ( 24:40.71 2:03:23.58 0:34.62) ================================================== 1 2 Kirubel Erassa 24:28.16 2 3 Shadrack Kipchirchir 24:28.55 3 6 Thomas Farrell 24:36.42 4 7 Joseph Manilafasha 24:47.67 5 11 Brian Gohlke 25:02.78 6 ( 12) Taylor Monaghan 25:03.77 7 ( 19) Kevin Colon 25:11.02

2. 57 Northern Arizona ( 24:52.65 2:04:23.29 0:45.36) ================================================== 1 4 Futsum Zienasellassie 24:30.67 2 5 Brian Shrader 24:32.53 3 9 Caleb Hoover 24:58.02 4 14 Andy Trouard 25:06.04 5 25 Alejandro Montano 25:16.03 6 ( 27) Josh Hardin 25:23.02 7 ( 28) Cody Reed 25:38.27

3. 83 Michigan ( 25:06.77 2:05:33.86 0:22.49) ================================================== 1 8 Mason Ferlic 24:49.77 2 16 Morsi Rayyan 25:10.03 3 18 Mark Beams 25:10.53 4 20 August Pappas 25:11.27 5 21 Ben Flanagan 25:12.26 6 ( 24) Cory Glines 25:15.02 7 ( 26) Nick Renberg 25:17.02

4. 114 Texas Tech ( 25:20.72 2:06:43.61 2:41.01) ================================================== 1 1 Kennedy Kithuka 23:55.27 2 10 Marcos Vallejo 25:00.77 3 22 Ezekiel Kissorio 25:13.77 4 36 Nick Rivera 25:57.52 5 45 Daniel Wedell 26:36.28 6 ( 47) Jonathon Lira 26:38.27 7 ( 52) Brendan Devlin 26:55.52

5. 131 Kentucky ( 25:36.53 2:08:02.67 1:15.00) ================================================== 1 13 Matt Hillenbrand 25:04.52 2 15 Adam Kahleifeh 25:07.04 3 23 Zach Beavin 25:14.91 4 39 James Brown 26:16.68 5 41 Jared Phillips 26:19.52 6 ( 44) Zach Kuzma 26:35.27 7 ( 46) Mick Iacofano 26:36.78

6. 172 Stephen F. Austin ( 25:56.48 2:09:42.41 0:42.14) ================================================== 1 29 Colby Mehmen 25:39.27 2 31 Anthony Gallardo 25:43.53 3 32 Nicholas Guerra 25:44.04 4 38 Cody Brown 26:14.16 5 42 Michael Barnett 26:21.41 6 ( 51) Jonus Rodriguez 26:49.19

7. 180 Furman ( 26:04.71 2:10:23.55 1:37.25) ================================================== 1 17 Tanner Hinkle 25:10.28 2 30 Troy Reeder 25:42.28 3 40 Jack Klecker 26:18.78 4 43 Nate Gray Wolf Riech 26:24.68 5 50 Tripp Hurt 26:47.53 6 ( 53) Brock Baker 26:56.27 7 ( 57) William Ivey 27:11.03

77th Annual Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater OK, September 28, 2013 TEAM RESULTS: UNIVERSITY - MALE

8. 187 Texas-Arlington ( 26:06.11 2:10:30.59 0:54.26) ================================================== 1 33 Ryan Tilotta 25:49.51 2 34 Eric Ojeda 25:50.26 3 35 Virgilio Martinez 25:55.78 4 37 Emil Blomberg 26:11.27 5 48 Craig Lautenslager 26:43.77 6 ( 55) Grant Copeland 27:07.02 7 ( 56) Aaron Purser 27:10.52

9. 291 Oral Roberts ( 27:49.79 2:19:08.96 1:50.75) ================================================== 1 49 David Batchelder 26:45.01 2 58 Jonathan Harper 27:14.77 3 59 Ryan Masey 28:05.66 4 62 Cameron Peterson 28:27.76 5 63 Leif Peterson 28:35.76 6 ( 65) Joshua Lee 29:26.42 7 ( 68) Blayne Hisquierdo 32:05.27

10. 305 Abilene Christian ( 28:39.77 2:23:18.88 3:28.75) ================================================== 1 54 Erik Forrister 27:02.02 2 60 Daniel Block 28:16.28 3 61 Chad Caton 28:20.78 4 64 Reid Rivers 29:09.03 5 66 Gary Duncan 30:30.77 6 ( 67) Taylor Ochs 30:36.27 7 ( 69) Jesse Coates 33:56.27

 


 

 

Pistol Pete Vivid Seats Bedlam Taco Bell Digital Guide Get Your Message on the Scoreboard
WHAT TO READ NEXT
 
Cowboys Prepare For NCAA Championships

11/20/14

Erassa, Cowboys Take First At Midwest Regional

11/20/14

OSU Cross Country Prepares For Midwest Regional

11/20/14

 
Vivid Seats United Verizon